Godson Adadevoh

Director

Budget & Planning

John Adair

Sr Dir, Benefits

Human Resources

Dayo Adesuyi

Senior Director

Tax

Sakounta Aichele

Recruiting Manager

Human Resources

Victor Aimuyo

Associate Controller

UNTD Controller

Michael Akwei

Accountant

UNT Controller

Angela Alberts

Accountant

System Controller

Douglas Alders

ERP Access Control Technician

IT Shared Services

Angelique Alexander

Assoc Dir, IT Finance & Bus

IT Shared Services

Robert Amberson

Database Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Melissa Anderson

Strategic Sourcing Coordinator

Procurement

Steven Anderson

ERP Resource Manager (LEAD)

IT Shared Services

Richard Anderson

IT Security Manager

IT Shared Services

Luis Angulo

Dir Budget Analytics

Budget & Planning

James Armand

Business Data Analyst II

Budget & Planning

Frank Arnold

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Donna Asher

VC People, Equity & Culture

Human Resources

Mary Atkins

Benefits Advisor

Human Resources

April Barnes

Associate Controller

System Controller

Rachel Barone

Board Secretary

Board of Regents-Gen

Ashley Barraza

Purchasing Specialist

Procurement

Lindsey Bartula

Associate General Counsel I

Gen Counsel

Paula Bearden

Org Development Consultant

Human Resources

Stacy Bednar

Recruiter

Human Resources

Tyler Behm

Programmer I

IT Shared Services

Alan Bene

Telecommunications Analyst III

ITSS - Telecom Services

Christopher Bennett

Systems Administrator I

IT Shared Services

Angela Bennett-Engele

Sr HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Krysta Berry

Process Improvement Manager

IT Shared Services

Sarah Blackwell

Benefits Advisor

Human Resources

Gloria Blair

Time & Attendance Analyst II

Payroll

Robert Blake

ERP System Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Mark Botha

ERP Application Resource Mgr

IT Shared Services

Donna Bowman

Accounting Analyst III

UNT Controller

Wanda Boyd

Asst VC EO & Chief HR Officer

Human Resources

Christina Boydston

Financial Analyst

Payroll

Verron Brade

Associate Vice Chancellor

Procurement

Nickolas Bratsch

Programmer I

IT Shared Services

Robert Brickner

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Burt Brinegar

Systems Administrator III

IT Shared Services

David Brockett

ERP Application Resource Mgr

IT Shared Services

Phillip Brooks

Prod Control Analyst - Lead

IT Shared Services

Virginia Brooks

ERP Appl Devl Director

IT Shared Services

Kendra Brown

Operations Business Specialist

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

James Buchanan

Sr Dir Application Development

IT Shared Services

Lauren Buchanan

ERP Functional Analyst Lead

Budget & Planning

Philip Buhler

Database Administrator Technic

IT Shared Services

Michael Buras

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Adalyn Burger

Equal Opportunity Investigator

Human Resources

Georgianne Burlage

Policy Manager

Human Resources

Hilary Burtch

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Jennifer Bustillos

Sr Compensation Analyst

Human Resources

Meredith Butler

Assc Director Sys Facilities

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Jeffrey Caguioa

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Byron Campos

ERP Functional Analyst Lead

Budget & Planning

Logan Cannon

LAN Administrator I

IT Shared Services

Cindy Cantu

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Jeffrey Caplan

Senior Director Communications

Chancellor's Office

Edwin Carrigan

Construction Project Manager

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

Kimony Carter

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Selena Cartmill

Employee Relations Manager

Human Resources

Ninette Caruso

Chief Audit Executive

Internal Audit

April Cavins

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Cassandra Cervantes

Accounting Analyst II

Payroll

Roopa Challa

ERP System Administrator II

IT Shared Services

I-Tzu Carol Chao

Reporting Analyst

UNT Controller

Jamaica Chapple

Asst VC Acad Affrs/Stu Succes

Acad Aff & Stud Success-Gen

Eric Chester

ERP Business Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Kalawati Chevli

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Dawn Childers

Card Services Specialist

Procurement

Stuart Christian

Network Resource Manager-Lead

IT Shared Services

Cynthia Claiborne

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Jayne Colavecchia

Sr Compensation Analyst

Human Resources

Jennifer Contreras

Recruiter

Human Resources

Leah Cook

Telecommunications Analyst III

ITSS - Telecom Services

Matthew Copeland

Network EngineerTechnical Lead

IT Shared Services

Kareem Crosdale

Compensation Analyst

Human Resources

Michael Cuevas

Director, Human Resources

Human Resources

Dorothy Cummings

Records and HR Systems Manager

Human Resources

John Cutler

LAN Technician II

IT Shared Services

Katherine Daggs

Business Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Edward Daniel

Telecommunications Manager II

ITSS - Telecom Services

Ameena David

Purchasing Specialist

Procurement

Laurie Davis

Payroll Analyst II

Payroll

Karina Davis

Total Rewards Manager

Human Resources

James Davis

AVC Facilities Plan & Develop

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Emily Deardorff

Asst VC Governmental Relations

System Policy Operations

Scott Deck

Financial Analyst

Payroll

Monica Delarosa

Reporting Analyst

UNTD Controller

Penny Dempsey

Equity and HR Manager

Human Resources

Joan Donnelly

Reporting Analyst

UNT Controller

Steven Donovan

ERP Programmer Analyst I

IT Shared Services

Gia Doss

Senior Accountant

UNTD Controller

James Downs

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Daren Dugan

Systems Administrator Lead

IT Shared Services

Pat Dunlap

Fire Protection Engineer

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Patrice Dunnavant

Payroll Analyst III

Payroll

Jonathan Edwards

Systems Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Brandy Eleazar

Sr Strategic Planning Analyst

Human Resources

Amy Elliott

Contract Lifecycle Mgmt Coord

Procurement

Michelle Elliott

ERP Student Information System

IT Shared Services

Laura Elston

Administrative Assistant II

Human Resources

Luis Estrada

Policy and Planning Director

Government Relations

April Eubanks

Accounts Payable Specialist

Procurement

Mark Evans

Network EngineerTechnical Lead

IT Shared Services

Clifford Everage

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Rafiu Fashina

Associate Controller - UNT

UNT Controller

Amanda Fisher

Org Development Consultant

Human Resources

Sean-Mikel Flowers

Systems Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Suzanne Flute

Business Operations Manager

Gen Counsel

Beverly Forbes

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Keila Forcey

Supplier Mgmt. Specialist Lead

Procurement

Devon Frank

Senior Recruiter

Human Resources

David Franklin

Network Engineer - Lead

IT Shared Services

Danja Franklin

ERP System Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Stacie Fredrickson

Records Specialist

Human Resources

Justin Fritcher

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Sonya Frost

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Ruben Gandia

Assistant General Counsel

Gen Counsel

Idolina Garcia

Associate General Counsel II

Gen Counsel

Lisa Garner

Benefits Advisor

Human Resources

David George

Production Control Assistant

IT Shared Services

Ace Gere

ERP Functional Analyst

Budget & Planning

Larita Gilbreth

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Colby Gillette

HR Assistant

Human Resources

Stephen Gleboff

Senior Associate Genl Counsel

Gen Counsel

Erin Gonzalez

Sr Auditor - Prof Practices

Internal Audit

Jennifer Gould

Senior Principal Accountant

System Controller

Jane Gray

Sr Dir, Talent Acquisition

Human Resources

Elizabeth Green

Supervisor, Accounts Payable

Procurement

Rebecca Green

Recruiting Coordinator

Human Resources

Evgenii Grigorev

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Christopher Gritti

Recruiter

Human Resources

James Gross

Asst VC Fin Plan & Analysis

Budget & Planning

Anitha Gundlapally

Time & Attendance Analyst II

Payroll

Raj Gurung

Database Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Ryan Hamilton

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Tracy Hansen

Enter Content Mgm Analyst Lead

IT Shared Services

Misty Haskins

Strategic Planning Analyst

Human Resources

Alice Hawes

Paralegal

Gen Counsel

Tracey Haynes

Senior Reporting Analyst

UNTHSC Controller

Kenneth Haynes

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Keeshala Henderson

Sr HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Jay Henson

Assoc Director, Construction

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

Michael Heredia

Systems Admin Manager

IT Shared Services

Jennifer Herman

Enter Content Mgmt Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Shelley Hinojosa

Senior Accountant

UNT Controller

Toan Ho

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Kendall Hohmann

Project Specialist

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

William Holcomb

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Sandra Hollar

Asst Director Business Service

IT Shared Services

Michael Hollar

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Billy Huber

ERP SYSTEMS ADMINI TECH LEAD

IT Shared Services

Christopher Hutson

Computer Operator III

IT Shared Services

Michael Irizarry

Equal Opportunity Investigator

Human Resources

Kelly Iske

Senior Internal Auditor

Internal Audit

Rodney Ivester

Agile Analyst

IT Shared Services

Donna Jackson

Asst Director Business Service

IT Shared Services

Cari Jacoby

Assistant General Counsel

Gen Counsel

Zion James

IT Security Analyst I

IT Shared Services

Karissa Johnmeyer

Business Operations Manager

Human Resources

Tracie Johnson

Strategic Sourcing Coordinator

Procurement

Pamela Johnson

Assistant Director

IT Shared Services

Robert Jones

ERP Appl Devl Director

IT Shared Services

Chad Joyce

Sr Construction Proj Manager

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

Sheba Joyner

Senior Director

Internal Audit

Thomas Kanabay

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Yuzhu Kang

Tax Accountant

Tax

Gulian Kazachkov

Reporting Analyst

System Controller

Jennifer Keller

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Brendan Kelly

Senior Recruiter

Human Resources

Alyssa Kenyon-Cordero

Assistant General Counsel

Gen Counsel

Mariam Khan

Legal Secretary

Gen Counsel

Aesil Kim

Assistant General Counsel

Gen Counsel

Brett King

Systems Administrator I

IT Shared Services

Ryan Knight

Senior Internal Auditor

Internal Audit

Kent Kogler

Assoc VC Enterprise Infr & CTO

IT Shared Services

Kok Chuan Koh

Senior Software Engineer

IT Shared Services

Rhonda Kruger

Administrative Coordinator

IT Shared Services

Soumya Kuduvan

ERP System Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Rebecca Laduke

Purchasing Specialist

Procurement

Thuan Lam

Business Data Analyst I

Budget & Planning

James Lampkin

IT Security Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Robyn Larabee

Accounts Payable Specialist

Procurement

Tawana Laster

Contract Lifecycle Coord I

Procurement

Samantha Lawrence

UI/UX Designer

IT Shared Services

Judy Lemons

Principal Accountant

UNTHSC Controller

Terri Liles

HR Generalist

Human Resources

Melinda Lilly

Sr Dir, Total Rewards

Human Resources

Aprille Amparo Lim

Financial Analyst

System Treasurer

Sylvia Littleton

Executive Assistant

Human Resources

Chengcheng Liu

Senior Reporting Analyst

System Controller

Christian Lopez-Hunt

LAN Administrator - Lead

IT Shared Services

Bradford Love

Business Data Analyst II

Budget & Planning

Luke Lybrand

Assoc VC Treasury

System Treasurer

Donald Lynch

Ex Director, System Facilities

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Uzma Malik

Sr. HRIS Functional Analyst

IT Shared Services

Sean Martin

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Andrew Martin

Reporting Analyst

UNT Controller

Juan Martinez

Telecommunications Analyst II

ITSS - Telecom Services

Lisa Martinez-Tovar

Asst. HUB Coord/Outreach Spec.

Procurement

Steven Maruszewski

VC Strategic Infrastructure

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Marci Mason

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

William Mason

Computer Operator I

IT Shared Services

Jay Maxwell

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Stephanie McCane

Asst VC IT Finance & Business

IT Shared Services

Michelle McCauley

Spvsr, Contract Lifecycle Mgmt

Procurement

Cody McCullough

Building Operations Manager

System Auxiliaries-Gen

Katherine McDaniel

Asst VC & Chief HR Officer

Human Resources

Herman McKeiver

Recruiting Coordinator

Human Resources

Amy McKintosh

Payroll Analyst II

Payroll

Patrick McLeod

IT Security Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Kelly McMillin

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Mitchell McMullin

ERP Application Resource Mgr

IT Shared Services

Elizabeth Means

HR Business Partner - ADA Spec

Human Resources

Paula Mears

IT Security Analyst Lead

IT Shared Services

John Mears

Chief Enterprise Architect

IT Shared Services

Julie Meisinger

Senior Reporting Analyst

UNTHSC Controller

Kevin Meyer

Network Operations Manager

IT Shared Services

R Miles

Sr Dir Org Dev & Engagement

Human Resources

Jackie Miller

Deputy Fire Marshal

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Anthony Minter

Asst VC Communications & Mktg

Chancellor's Office

Carl Miron

Sr Training Specialist

Human Resources

Dheeraj Mishra

Sr Director HRIS & Reporting

IT Shared Services

Mohammad Mobashirin

Agile Analyst

IT Shared Services

Silvester Montalvo

Telecommunications Tech II

ITSS - Telecom Services

Guadalupe Montoya

Executive Assistant

Finance & Admin-Gen

Gabriel Morales

Accounts Payable Specialist

Procurement

Riley Morgan

Software Developer I

IT Shared Services

Janna Morgan

Dir., Design & Construction

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

John Morgan

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Michael Morrow

Telecommunications Analyst III

ITSS - Telecom Services

Thomas Morton

Vice Chancellor for Govt Relat

Government Relations

Lakesha Mujuru

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Michael Munywoki

Reporting Analyst

UNT Controller

Dianna Murchison

Project Controls Analyst II

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Gulnaar Murthy

Director, Treasury

System Treasurer

Carine Mutombo

Purchasing Specialist

Procurement

Michelle Myers

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Alexandra Myre

ERP Business Analyst - Lead

IT Shared Services

Jason Myre

Associate Director, EAS

IT Shared Services

Renetta Nail

Employee Relations Manager

Human Resources

Cassandra Nash

DepVC Strategic Infrastructure

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Leslie Norton

Time & Attendance Analyst III

Payroll

Christle O'Quinn

Records Specialist

Human Resources

Michael O'Rourke

Computer Operations Manager

IT Shared Services

Aida Olivas

Accounts Payable Specialist

Procurement

Nnaemeka Onuoha

Sr. HRIS Functional Analyst

IT Shared Services

Rebecca Padia

ERP Security Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Deepa Pandey

Accountant

UNT Controller

Saeid Parivash

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Valerie Parker

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Courtney Parnell

Payroll Analyst III

Payroll

Nicholas Partridge

LAN Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Lonnika Patton

Card Services Specialist

Procurement

Shelley Pavero

Director

Procurement

Ashley Penny

Senior Director Payroll

Payroll

Joel Phillips

Systems Administrator Lead

IT Shared Services

Terri Pierce

Facilities Planner

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

Deborah Pittman

Tax Accountant

Tax

Jason Pitts

Computer Operator I

IT Shared Services

Laurie Polser

Benefits Coordinator

Human Resources

Linda Poole

ERP Business Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Bharath Prabhakaran

Dep CIO & AVC, Enterprise Apps

IT Shared Services

Vernon Price

IT Support Specialist Lead

IT Shared Services

Christi Randle

Senior Accountant

UNTD Controller

Kristina Randolph

ERP Security Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Laken Rapier

Chief of Staff

Chancellor's Office

Ashley Reyes

Employee Engagement Coord

Human Resources

LaKona Richardson

Senior Principal Accountant

UNTD Controller

Donald Rickett

Senior Director

Internal Audit

Sheryl Robbins

Construction Contract Coord II

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Tina Robinson

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Regena Rodgers

Senior Principal Accountant

Capital Assets

Lesa Roe

Senior Advisor to Chancellor

Chancellor's Office

Teresa Rogers

Assc Dir Real Estate/Planning

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Kerry Romine

Senior Director

Budget & Planning

Christina Rooks

Director

Capital Assets

Jessica Rosas

Executive Assistant

Chancellor's Office

Jill Roys

Supervisor, Purchasing

Procurement

Ruth Rubio

Senior Principal Accountant

UNT Controller

Charlotte Russell

Chief Info Security Officer

IT Shared Services

Celina Saavedra

Agile Analyst Lead

IT Shared Services

Mariana Salazar

Senior Accountant

System Controller

Ashley Salazar Hernandez

HUB Specialist

Procurement

Steve Salsman

Telecommunications Analyst I

ITSS - Telecom Services

Michael Sanderson

Senior Software Engineer

IT Shared Services

Jesse Schiewe

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Karl Schnack

Programmer I

IT Shared Services

Angela Schott

Benefits Advisor

Human Resources

Hans Schwalm

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Elizabeth Schwarz

Sr HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Katie Scoles

Payroll Manager-Processing

Payroll

Laura Scott

ACE Specialist

Procurement

Seth Seaman

ESM Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Ronnie Seay

Production Control Assistant

IT Shared Services

Juan Serrano

VC/Chief Information Officer

IT Shared Services

Jennifer Sevilla

Treasury Analyst

System Treasurer

Sherelle Shaw

Sr HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Carl Shirley

ERP Application Resource Mgr

IT Shared Services

Sarah Shrimpton

Business Data Analyst II

Budget & Planning

Christine Sikes

IT Compliance Analyst

IT Shared Services

Sonya Simon

Sr Employee Engagement Coord

Human Resources

Tameika Smith

Senior Principal Accountant

UNT Controller

Kelly Smith

Contract Lifecycle Coord I

Procurement

Sandra Smith

Associate Vice Chancellor

Budget & Planning

Paul Smith

Senior Principal Accountant

UNT Controller

Karen Snyder

Telecommunications Analyst I

ITSS - Telecom Services

David Sorrells

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Tom Spencer

Associate Controller - UNTHSC

UNTHSC Controller

Alicia Spencer

Paralegal

Gen Counsel

Justin Stackhouse

IT Support Specialist III

IT Shared Services

Carrie Stoeckert

Sr Construction Contract Coord

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Joel Stolinsky

Sr. Communications Specialist

Chancellor's Office

Renaldo Stowers

Senior Associate Genl Counsel

Gen Counsel

Daniel Strange

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Alan Stucky

Vice Chancellor/Gen Counsel

Gen Counsel

Barry Sullenberger

Strategic Sourcing Coordinator

Procurement

Susan Sullivan

ERP Functional Analyst

Budget & Planning

Ernesto Tellez

Telecommunications Tech I

ITSS - Telecom Services

Yoke Teo

Systems Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Mai Koua Thao

Mrktng & Communications Coord

Chancellor's Office

Cynthia Thomas

Funding Specialist Lead

Procurement

Laura Thompson

Accountant

UNT Controller

Jaime Thomson

Business Operations Manager

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Jannaca Thornton

Principal Accountant

Payroll

Hysen Tmava

IT Security Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Shaun Treat

Training Specialist

Human Resources

Aidee Vaidya

Compensation Analyst

Human Resources

Jeannine Vail

Senior Facilities Planner

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

Kathryn Van Saaze

Director, Employee Relations

Human Resources

Lindsey Vandagriff

Executive Administrator

Chancellor's Office

Tony Varghese

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Maria Velazquez

Employee Relations Manager

Human Resources

Nirmala Vempati

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Valerie Vidal

Recruiter

Human Resources

Jason Vissage

Telecommunications Analyst II

ITSS - Telecom Services

Daniel Walls

ERP System Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Shou Jen Wang

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Jessica Ward

ERP Business Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Cory Ward

Supervisor, Card Services

Procurement

Richard Warren

Telecommunications Tech II

ITSS - Telecom Services

Janine Watkins

Asst VC & Chief HR Officer

Human Resources

Aurika Weaver-White

Construction Contract Coord I

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Richard Webb

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Paula Welch

Assoc Vice Chanc & Controller

System Controller

Robert Welch

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Maria Wells

Senior Accountant

UNT Controller

Celia Whisenhunt

ERP Business Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Lillian Wiley

ERP Business Analyst I

IT Shared Services

Marina Williams

Strategic Sourcing Coordinator

Procurement

Jannica Williams

Recruiting Coordinator

Human Resources

Latonjia Williams

Director, Accounting

UNT Controller

Susan Williams

Associate General Counsel II

Gen Counsel

Michele Williams

ERP Functional Analyst I

Budget & Planning

Blair Wilson

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Brittany Wisdom

Senior Associate Controller

System Controller

Harrison Wood

IT Security Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Tonya Woodrow

Accounting Manager - UNTHSC

UNTHSC Controller

Lori Wyss

Principal Accountant - UNTHSC

UNTHSC Controller

Bailey Yarbrough

Senior Financial Analyst

Budget & Planning

Yancey Yeargan

Systems Administrator Lead

IT Shared Services

Joe Yium

ERP Programmer Analyst I

IT Shared Services

Stephanie Zaleskin

Senior Paralegal

Gen Counsel