Godson Adadevoh

Director

Budget & Planning

John Adair

Sr Dir, Benefits

Human Resources

Sakounta Aichele

Recruiting Manager

Human Resources

Hannah Aikin

Senior Facilities Planner

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

Angela Alberts

Accountant

System Controller

Douglas Alders

ERP Access Control Technician

IT Shared Services

Angelique Alexander

Assoc Dir, IT Finance & Bus

IT Shared Services

Robert Amberson

Database Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Richard Anderson

Chief Info Security Officer

IT Shared Services

Melissa Anderson

Strategic Sourcing Coordinator

Procurement

Steven Anderson

ERP Resource Manager (LEAD)

IT Shared Services

Gregory Anderson

Deputy Chancellor Fin & Ops

Finance & Admin-Gen

Luis Angulo

Dir Budget Analytics

Budget & Planning

Steven Arenz

ESM Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

James Armand

Business Data Analyst II

Budget & Planning

Elizabeth Armenta Saavedra

Recruiting Coordinator

Human Resources

Frank Arnold

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Donna Asher

VC People, Equity & Culture

Human Resources

Mary Atkins

Benefits Advisor

Human Resources

April Barnes

Associate Controller

System Controller

Rachel Barone

Board Secretary

Board of Regents-Gen

Ashley Barraza

Purchasing Specialist

Procurement

Lindsey Bartula

Associate General Counsel I

Gen Counsel

Gyasi Bawuah

Data Scientist

IT Shared Services

Stacy Bednar

Senior Recruiter

Human Resources

Tyler Behm

Programmer I

IT Shared Services

Alan Bene

Telecommunications Analyst III

ITSS - Telecom Services

Christopher Bennett

ERP System Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Angela Bennett-Engele

Assoc Dir, Human Resources

Human Resources

Krysta Berry

Process Improvement Manager

IT Shared Services

Sarah Blackwell

Benefits Advisor

Human Resources

Gloria Blair

Time & Attendance Analyst II

Payroll

Robert Blake

ERP System Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Elizabeth Bolin

Deputy Chief Strategy Officer

Strategy Office

Austin Borunda

LAN Technician II

IT Shared Services

Mark Botha

ERP Application Resource Mgr

IT Shared Services

Wanda Boyd

Asst Vice Chancellor DE&I

Human Resources

Christina Boydston

Financial Analyst

Payroll

Verron Brade

Associate Vice Chancellor

Procurement

Jonathan Brands

IT Support Specialist Lead

IT Shared Services

Nickolas Bratsch

Programmer I

IT Shared Services

Robert Brickner

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Burt Brinegar

Systems Administrator III

IT Shared Services

David Brockett

ERP Application Resource Mgr

IT Shared Services

Virginia Brooks

ERP Appl Devl Director

IT Shared Services

Phillip Brooks

Prod Control Analyst - Lead

IT Shared Services

Kendra Brown

Operations Business Specialist

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Dwan Bryant

Org Development Consultant

Human Resources

James Buchanan

Sr Dir Application Development

IT Shared Services

Lauren Buchanan

ERP Functional Analyst Lead

Budget & Planning

Philip Buhler

Database Administrator Technic

IT Shared Services

Michael Buras

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Adalyn Burger

Equal Opportunity Investigator

Human Resources

Georgianne Burlage

Policy Manager

Human Resources

Hilary Burtch

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Meredith Butler

Assc Director Sys Facilities

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Jeffrey Caguioa

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Byron Campos

ERP Functional Analyst Lead

Budget & Planning

Logan Cannon

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Cindy Cantu

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Edwin Carrigan

Construction Project Manager

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

Kimony Carter

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Selena Cartmill

Human Resources Manager

Human Resources

Ninette Caruso

Chief Audit Executive

Internal Audit

April Cavins

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Roopa Challa

ERP System Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Jamaica Chapple

Asst VC Acad Affrs/Stu Succes

Acad Aff & Stud Success-Gen

Eric Chester

ERP Business Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Kalawati Chevli

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Dawn Childers

Card Services Specialist

Procurement

Stuart Christian

Network Resource Manager-Lead

IT Shared Services

Cynthia Claiborne

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

James Clark

Information Security Analyst I

IT Shared Services

Angela Clayton

Senior Admin Coordinator

Human Resources

Sandy Clere

Payroll Analyst II

Payroll

Jayne Colavecchia

Sr Compensation Analyst

Human Resources

Jennifer Contreras

Recruiter

Human Resources

Leah Cook

Telecommunications Analyst III

ITSS - Telecom Services

Matthew Copeland

Network EngineerTechnical Lead

IT Shared Services

Kareem Crosdale

Sr Compensation Analyst

Human Resources

Michael Cuevas

Director, Human Resources

Human Resources

Dorothy Cummings

Records and HR Systems Manager

Human Resources

John Cutler

LAN Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Katherine Daggs

Business Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Edward Daniel

Telecommunications Manager II

ITSS - Telecom Services

Jeffrey Darnaby

Chief Transformation Officer

Transformation Office

Susan Daurio

Senior Recruiter

Human Resources

James Davis

Assc Dir, Master Planning

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Emily Deardorff

Asst VC Governmental Relations

System Policy Operations

Scott Deck

Financial Analyst

Payroll

Penny Dempsey

Equity and HR Manager

Human Resources

Steven Donovan

ERP Programmer Analyst I

IT Shared Services

Sharon Dorman

Agile Analyst

IT Shared Services

James Downs

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Daren Dugan

Systems Administrator Lead

IT Shared Services

Pat Dunlap

Fire Protection Engineer

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Patrice Dunnavant

Payroll Analyst III

Payroll

Jonathan Edwards

Systems Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Brandy Eleazar

Sr Strategic Planning Analyst

Human Resources

Michelle Elliott

ERP Student Information System

IT Shared Services

Terrell Ellison

IT Compliance Analyst

IT Shared Services

Laura Elston

Administrative Assistant II

Human Resources

McKenna Erwin

Recruiting Coordinator

Human Resources

April Eubanks

Accounts Payable Specialist

Procurement

Mark Evans

Network EngineerTechnical Lead

IT Shared Services

Clifford Everage

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Amanda Fisher

Org Development Consultant

Human Resources

Sean-Mikel Flowers

Systems Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Suzanne Flute

Business Operations Manager

Gen Counsel

Beverly Forbes

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Keila Forcey

Supplier Mgmt. Specialist Lead

Procurement

Devon Frank

Senior Recruiter

Human Resources

Danja Franklin

ERP System Administrator II

IT Shared Services

David Franklin

Network Engineer - Lead

IT Shared Services

Stacie Fredrickson

HR Generalist

Human Resources

Justin Fritcher

Systems Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Sonya Frost

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Idolina Garcia

Associate General Counsel II

Gen Counsel

Lisa Garner

Benefits Advisor

Human Resources

David George

Production Control Assistant

IT Shared Services

Ace Gere

ERP Functional Analyst

Budget & Planning

Larita Gilbreth

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Colby Gillette

Recruiting Coordinator

Human Resources

Stephen Gleboff

Senior Associate Genl Counsel

Gen Counsel

Erin Gonzalez

Sr Auditor, Prof Practices

Internal Audit

Jennifer Gould

Senior Principal Accountant

System Controller

Jane Gray

Sr Dir, Talent Acquisition

Human Resources

Elizabeth Green

Director, Procurement

Procurement

Evgenii Grigorev

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Christopher Gritti

Recruiter

Human Resources

James Gross

Asst VC Fin Plan & Analysis

Budget & Planning

Anitha Gundlapally

Time & Attendance Analyst II

Payroll

Raj Gurung

Database Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Ryan Hamilton

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Tracy Hansen

Enter Content Mgm Analyst Lead

IT Shared Services

Jasmine Harris

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Alice Hawes

Paralegal

Gen Counsel

Kenneth Haynes

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Keeshala Henderson

Sr HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Jay Henson

Assoc Director, Construction

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

Michael Heredia

Systems Admin Manager

IT Shared Services

Jennifer Herman

Enter Content Mgmt Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Toan Ho

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Kendall Hohmann

Project Specialist

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

William Holcomb

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Sandra Hollar

Asst Director Business Service

IT Shared Services

Michael Hollar

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Shannon Hollis

Information Security Officer

IT Shared Services

Billy Huber

ERP SYSTEMS ADMINI TECH LEAD

IT Shared Services

Christopher Hutson

Computer Operator III

IT Shared Services

Michael Irizarry

Equal Opportunity Investigator

Human Resources

Kelly Iske

Senior Internal Auditor

Internal Audit

Rodney Ivester

Agile Analyst

IT Shared Services

Cari Jacoby

Assistant General Counsel

Gen Counsel

Zion James

IT Security Analyst I

IT Shared Services

Karissa Johnmeyer

Business Operations Manager

Human Resources

Tracie Johnson

Strategic Sourcing Coordinator

Procurement

Felicia Johnson

Legal Secretary

Gen Counsel

Robert Jones

ERP Appl Devl Director

IT Shared Services

Chad Joyce

Sr Construction Proj Manager

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

Thomas Kanabay

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Yuzhu Kang

Senior Director

Tax

Gulian Kazachkov

Reporting Analyst

System Controller

Jennifer Keller

Systems Administrator Lead

IT Shared Services

Alyssa Kenyon-Cordero

Assistant General Counsel

Gen Counsel

Nathan Kincaid

Accounts Payable Specialist

Procurement

Brett King

Systems Administrator I

IT Shared Services

Ryan Knight

Senior Internal Auditor

Internal Audit

Kok Chuan Koh

Senior Software Engineer

IT Shared Services

Soumya Kuduvan

ERP System Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Rebecca Laduke

Purchasing Specialist

Procurement

Thuan Lam

Business Data Analyst I

Budget & Planning

James Lampkin

IT Security Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Robyn Larabee

Accounts Payable Specialist

Procurement

Tawana Laster

Contract Lifecycle Coord I

Procurement

Terri Liles

HR Generalist

Human Resources

Melinda Lilly

Sr Dir Comp & Performance Mgmt

Human Resources

Aprille Amparo Lim

Senior Financial Analyst

System Treasurer

Sylvia Littleton

HR Generalist

Human Resources

Chengcheng Liu

Senior Reporting Analyst

System Controller

Christian Lopez-Hunt

LAN Administrator - Lead

IT Shared Services

Bradford Love

Business Data Analyst II

Budget & Planning

Donald Lynch

Ex Director, System Facilities

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Uzma Malik

Sr. HRIS Functional Analyst

Human Resources

Sean Martin

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Juan Martinez

Telecommunications Analyst II

ITSS - Telecom Services

Lisa Martinez-Tovar

Asst. HUB Coord/Outreach Spec.

Procurement

Steven Maruszewski

VC Strategic Infrastructure

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Marci Mason

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

William Mason

Computer Operator I

IT Shared Services

Jay Maxwell

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Michelle McCauley

Director, Procurement

Procurement

Cody McCullough

Building Operations Manager

System Auxiliaries-Gen

Katherine McDaniel

Asst VC & Chief HR Officer

Human Resources

Herman McKeiver

Recruiting Coordinator

Human Resources

Matthew McKelvain

Systems Administrator I

IT Shared Services

Amy McKintosh

Payroll Analyst II

Payroll

Patrick McLeod

IT Security Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Kelly McMillin

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Mitchell McMullin

ERP Application Resource Mgr

IT Shared Services

John Mears

Chief Enterprise Architect

IT Shared Services

Paula Mears

IT Security Analyst Lead

IT Shared Services

Amy Melvin

Contract Lifecycle Mgmt Coord

Procurement

Kevin Meyer

Network Operations Manager

IT Shared Services

R Miles

Sr Dir Org Dev & Engagement

Human Resources

Jackie Miller

Deputy Fire Marshal

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Anthony Minter

Asst VC Communications & Mktg

Communications and Marketing

Carl Miron

Sr Training Specialist

Human Resources

Mohammad Mobashirin

Agile Analyst

IT Shared Services

Silvester Montalvo

Telecommunications Tech II

ITSS - Telecom Services

Guadalupe Montoya

Executive Assistant

Internal Audit

Gabriel Morales

Purchasing Specialist

Procurement

John Morgan

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Riley Morgan

Software Developer I

IT Shared Services

Janna Morgan

Dir., Design & Construction

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

Michael Morrow

Telecommunications Analyst III

ITSS - Telecom Services

Lakesha Mujuru

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Dianna Murchison

Project Controls Analyst II

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Gulnaar Murthy

Director, Treasury

System Treasurer

Michelle Myers

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Jason Myre

Associate Director, EAS

IT Shared Services

Alexandra Myre

ERP Business Analyst - Lead

IT Shared Services

Renetta Nail

Director, Human Resources

Human Resources

Cassandra Nash

DepVC Strategic Infrastructure

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Rajesh Nayak

Sr. Director, Data Analytics

IT Shared Services

Leslie Norton

Time & Attendance Analyst III

Payroll

Christle O'Quinn

Records Specialist

Human Resources

Michael O'Rourke

Computer Operations Manager

IT Shared Services

Aida Olivas

Accounts Payable Specialist

Procurement

Nnaemeka Onuoha

Sr Director, HRIS

Human Resources

Krystal Onyekwuluje

DE&I Program Coord

Human Resources

Rebecca Padia

ERP Security Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Saeid Parivash

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Valerie Parker

Sr HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Courtney Parnell

Senior Accountant

Payroll

Nicholas Partridge

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Lonnika Patton

Card Services Specialist

Procurement

Ashley Penny

Senior Director Payroll

Payroll

Joel Phillips

Systems Administrator Lead

IT Shared Services

Terri Pierce

Facilities Planner

Sys Fac Construction-Gen

Deborah Pittman

Tax Accountant

Tax

Jason Pitts

Computer Operator I

IT Shared Services

Grayson Pleasant

HR Generalist

Human Resources

Eric Polivka

Dir Bus Process Transformation

Transformation Office

Laurie Polser

Benefits Coordinator

Human Resources

Linda Poole

ERP Business Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Vernon Price

IT Support Specialist Lead

IT Shared Services

Christopher Pritchard

Assoc VC Enterprise Infr & CTO

IT Shared Services

Kristina Randolph

ERP Security Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Laken Rapier

Chief Communications Officer

Communications and Marketing

Ashley Reyes

Employee Engagement Coord

Human Resources

Donald Rickett

Senior Director

Internal Audit

Sheryl Robbins

Construction Contract Coord II

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Tina Robinson

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Regena Rodgers

Senior Principal Accountant

System Controller

Reymundo Rodriguez

Chief Strategy Officer

Strategy Office

Teresa Rogers

Assc Dir Real Estate/Planning

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Michael Ronning

LAN Administrator I

IT Shared Services

Jessica Rosas

Executive Assistant

Finance & Admin-Gen

Vanessa Rosas

Compensation Analyst

Human Resources

Jill Roys

Director, Procurement

Procurement

Celina Saavedra

Agile Analyst Lead

IT Shared Services

Mariana Salazar

Senior Accountant

System Controller

Ashley Salazar Hernandez

HUB Specialist

Procurement

Steve Salsman

Telecommunications Analyst I

ITSS - Telecom Services

Monica Sanchez

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Jesse Schiewe

Systems Administrator II

IT Shared Services

Karl Schnack

Programmer I

IT Shared Services

Angela Schott

Benefits Advisor

Human Resources

Hans Schwalm

Senior Software Engineer

IT Shared Services

Elizabeth Schwarz

Sr HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Katie Scoles

Payroll Manager-Processing

Payroll

Laura Scott

ACE Specialist

Procurement

Ronnie Seay

Production Control Assistant

IT Shared Services

Juan Serrano

VC/Chief Information Officer

IT Shared Services

Jennifer Sevilla

Treasury Analyst

System Treasurer

Roohia Shahzad

Business Data Analyst I

Procurement

Sherelle Shaw

Sr HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Carl Shirley

ERP Application Resource Mgr

IT Shared Services

Sarah Shrimpton

Business Data Analyst II

Budget & Planning

Christine Sikes

IT Compliance Analyst

IT Shared Services

Sonya Simon

Sr Employee Engagement Coord

Human Resources

Sandra Smith

Associate Vice Chancellor

Budget & Planning

Kelly Smith

Contract Lifecycle Coord I

Procurement

David Sorrells

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Alicia Spencer

Paralegal

Gen Counsel

Justin Stackhouse

IT Support Specialist III

IT Shared Services

Carrie Stoeckert

Sr Construction Contract Coord

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Joel Stolinsky

Sr. Communications Specialist

Communications and Marketing

Renaldo Stowers

Senior Associate Genl Counsel

Gen Counsel

Daniel Strange

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Alan Stucky

Vice Chancellor/Gen Counsel

Gen Counsel

Barry Sullenberger

Strategic Sourcing Coordinator

Procurement

Susan Sullivan

ERP Functional Analyst

Budget & Planning

Kathryn Taylor

Lead Database Administrator

IT Shared Services

Ernesto Tellez

Telecommunications Tech I

ITSS - Telecom Services

Yoke Teo

Systems Administrator III

IT Shared Services

Mai Koua Thao

Web Content Specialist

Communications and Marketing

Cynthia Thomas

Funding Specialist Lead

Procurement

Jaime Thomson

Business Operations Manager

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Jannaca Thornton

Associate Director

Payroll

Hysen Tmava

IT Security Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Maleia Torres

Assoc VC Treasury

System Treasurer

Shaun Treat

Training Specialist

Human Resources

Jennifer Turcios

HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Aidee Vaidya

Compensation Analyst

Human Resources

Kathryn Van Saaze

Director, Human Resources

Human Resources

Lindsey Vandagriff

Dir Chancellor Prgrms & Init

Chancellor's Office

Tony Varghese

Network Engineer II

IT Shared Services

Maria Velazquez

Assoc Dir, Human Resources

Human Resources

Nirmala Vempati

ERP Application Dev Tech Lead

IT Shared Services

Valerie Vidal

Recruiter

Human Resources

Lacamesha Wallace

Systems Administrator

IT Shared Services

Shou Jen Wang

ERP Programmer Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Jessica Ward

ERP Business Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Cory Ward

Director, Procurement

Procurement

Richard Warren

Telecommunications Tech II

ITSS - Telecom Services

Janine Watkins

Asst VC & Chief HR Officer

Human Resources

Aurika Weaver-White

Construction Contract Coord I

Sys Fac Dev-Gen

Robert Welch

ERP Programmer Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Paula Welch

Assoc Vice Chanc & Controller

System Controller

Celia Whisenhunt

ERP Business Analyst II

IT Shared Services

Lillian Wiley

ERP Business Analyst I

IT Shared Services

Susan Williams

Associate General Counsel II

Gen Counsel

Marina Williams

Strategic Sourcing Coordinator

Procurement

Michael Williams

Chancellor and HSC President

Chancellor's Office

Michele Williams

ERP Functional Analyst I

Budget & Planning

Jannica Williams

Recruiting Coordinator

Human Resources

Blair Wilson

Sr HR Business Partner

Human Resources

Brittany Wisdom

Senior Associate Controller

System Controller

Harrison Wood

IT Security Analyst III

IT Shared Services

Bailey Yarbrough

Senior Financial Analyst

Budget & Planning

Yancey Yeargan

Systems Administrator Lead

IT Shared Services

Joe Yium

ERP Programmer Analyst I

IT Shared Services

Stephanie Zaleskin

Senior Paralegal

Gen Counsel